NCKOP Youth Leadership (Elected)

image94

State Master Knight

State Senior Knight

State Senior Knight

2019-20

image95

State Senior Knight

State Senior Knight

State Senior Knight

2019-20

image96

State Junior Knight

State Senior Knight

State Junior Knight

2019-20

image97

State Knight Treasurer

State Knight Treasurer

State Knight Treasurer

2019-20

image98

State Knight Recorder

State Knight Treasurer

State Knight Treasurer

2019-20

NCKOP Youth Leadership (appointed)

image99

State Senior Knight Deacon

State Senior Knight Steward

State Senior Knight Deacon

2019-20

image100

State Junior Knight Deacon

State Senior Knight Steward

State Senior Knight Deacon

2019-20

image101

State Senior Knight Steward

State Senior Knight Steward

State Senior Knight Steward

2019-20

image102

State Junior Knight Steward

State Junior Knight Steward

State Junior Knight Steward

2019-20

image103

State Knight Chaplain

State Junior Knight Steward

State Junior Knight Steward

2019-20

image104

State Knight Almoner

State Junior Knight Steward

State Knight Almoner

2019-20

image105

State Knight Marshal

State Knight Standard Bearer

State Knight Standard Bearer

2019-20

image106

State Knight Standard Bearer

State Knight Standard Bearer

State Knight Standard Bearer

2019-20

image107

State Knight Orator

State Knight Standard Bearer

State Knight Orator

2019-20

About Us

image108

State Knight Sentinel

Assistant State Knight Recorder

State Knight Sentinel

2019-20

image109

State Knight Organist

Assistant State Knight Recorder

State Knight Sentinel

2019-20

image110

Assistant State Knight Recorder

Assistant State Knight Recorder

Assistant State Knight Recorder

2019-20

NCKOP Executive Leadership

image111

Grand State Master Knight

Grand State Master Knight

Grand State Master Knight

Daniel L. ‘DT” Thompson

image112

Grand Knight Director

Grand State Master Knight

Grand State Master Knight

Robert Hassell

image113

Deputy Grand KOP Director

Deputy Grand KOP Director

Deputy Grand KOP Director

Wayne Staton

image114

Deputy Grand KOP Director

Deputy Grand KOP Director

Deputy Grand KOP Director

Kelley Woodley

Coastal Region

image115

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Coastal

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Coastal

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Coastal

Shawnta Best

image116

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Coastal

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Coastal

David McAllister

image117

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Coastal

Assistant Regional Director

D’Angelo Thurman

Eastern Region

image118

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Eastern

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Eastern

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Eastern

Randy Dickinson

image119

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Eastern

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Eastern

Robert Campbell

image120

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Eastern

Assistant Regional Director

Ernest Beale

Piedmont Region

image121

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Piedmont

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Piedmont

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Piedmont

Maurice Bailey

image122

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Piedmont

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Piedmont

Adrian Bullock

image123

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Piedmont

Assistant Regional Director

James Purington

Western Region

image124

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Western

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Western

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Western

Chris Howard

image125

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Western

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Western

Korey Lockett

image126

Assistant Regional Director

Assistant Grand KOP Director-Western

Assistant Regional Director

Evan Woodberry